Ap Praia Grande Frente Mar, Vista Lateral Praia
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | 24-hour services 24-hour reception |
| Private beach Beach access | No pets allowed |
The 1-bedroom Ap Praia Grande Frente Mar, Vista Lateral Praia apartment boasts a convenient location just near Praia Jardim Real. The apartment features Wi-Fi, along with parking for guests travelling by car.
A Igreja De Jesus Cristo Dos Santos Dos Ultimos Dias is 3.6 km from the 34 m² apartment, while Praia Balneario Florida can be found approximately 10 minutes' drive away. The Long Praia do Caicara Sandy Beach is 2.8 km from the property.
You can prepare meals of your choice in the comfort of Ap Praia Grande Frente Mar, Vista Lateral Praia apartment in an equipped kitchen.
- Local attractions
- Vila Caicara Beach3.5 km
- Praia do Caicara2.8 km
- Praia Balneario Florida3.3 km
- Solemar Beach4.3 km
- Praia Jardim Real100 m
- A Igreja De Jesus Cristo Dos Santos Dos Ultimos Dias3.6 km
- Extra - Praia Grande2.9 km
- Airports
- Congonhas79 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- 24-hour reception
- VIP check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- Private beach
- Lift
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Packed lunches
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Entertainment
Services
- Shops/Commercial services
In the room
- Flat-screen TV
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Ap Praia Grande Frente Mar, Vista Lateral Praia apartment?
Guests of Ap Praia Grande Frente Mar, Vista Lateral Praia apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, A Igreja De Jesus Cristo Dos Santos Dos Ultimos Dias, placed 3.6 km away. Other sights are the lined urban Praia do Caicara Beach (2.8 km) as well as Praia Balneario Florida (3.3 km). - ❓
Does Ap Praia Grande Frente Mar, Vista Lateral Praia apartment provide an internet connection?
Yes, Ap Praia Grande Frente Mar, Vista Lateral Praia apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Does Ap Praia Grande Frente Mar, Vista Lateral Praia apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Ap Praia Grande Frente Mar, Vista Lateral Praia apartment provides a fully-fitted kitchen.